SCHEDULE

Thu 01 Sep
1 p.m. Women's Golf
Northwestern (Minn.)
Thu 01 Sep
1 p.m. Men's Golf
Northwestern (Minn.)
Thu 01 Sep
5:30 p.m. Women's Cross Country
Early Bird Invite
Thu 01 Sep
5:45 p.m. Men's Cross Country
Crown Early Bird Invite
Thu 01 Sep
1:00 PM Women's Soccer
North Central
at Maranatha Baptist
Thu 01 Sep
3:00 PM Men's Soccer
North Central
at Maranatha Baptist
Fri 02 Sep
4:00 PM Men's Soccer
North Central
at Emmaus
Fri 02 Sep
4:30 PM Women's Volleyball
North Central
vs. Illinois Tech
@ Buc Blast Tourney - Beloit, Wis.
Fri 02 Sep
8:30 PM Women's Volleyball
Wis. Lutheran
vs. North Central
Sat 03 Sep
5 p.m. Women's Cross Country
DQ Alumni Run
Sat 03 Sep
5 p.m. Men's Cross Country
DQ Alumni Run
Sat 03 Sep
12:00 PM Women's Volleyball
North Central
at Beloit
Sat 03 Sep
2:00 PM Women's Volleyball
Blackburn
vs. North Central
@ Buc Blast Tourney - Beloit, Wis.
Tue 06 Sep
12:30 PM Women's Soccer
Faith Bapt. Bible
vs. North Central
Tue 06 Sep
2:45 PM Men's Soccer
Faith Bapt. Bible
vs. North Central
Tue 06 Sep
7:00 PM Women's Volleyball
North Central
at Macalester
Thu 08 Sep
11 a.m. Women's Golf
UMAC Preview Meet
Thu 08 Sep
11 a.m. Men's Golf
UMAC Preview Meet
Fri 09 Sep
2:00 PM Women's Soccer
Martin Luther
vs. North Central
Fri 09 Sep
4:00 PM Women's Volleyball
Faith Bapt. Bible
vs. North Central
Fri 09 Sep
4:15 PM Men's Soccer
Martin Luther
vs. North Central
Fri 09 Sep
8:00 PM Women's Volleyball
Trinity Bible (N.D.)
vs. North Central
Sat 10 Sep
1:00 PM Women's Volleyball
Providence-Manitoba
vs. North Central
Sat 10 Sep
5:00 PM Women's Volleyball
Grinnell
vs. North Central
Tue 13 Sep
1:00 PM Women's Soccer
Northwestern (Minn.)
vs. North Central
Tue 13 Sep
3:15 PM Men's Soccer
Northwestern (Minn.)
vs. North Central
Wed 14 Sep
11:30 a.m. Women's Golf
Northwestern Invitational
Wed 14 Sep
11:30 a.m. Men's Golf
Northwestern Invitational
Fri 16 Sep
3:00 PM Women's Soccer
Finlandia
vs. North Central
Fri 16 Sep
5:00 PM Women's Volleyball
Crown (Minn.)
vs. North Central

RESULTS

Sat 07 May
Final - 7 innings Baseball
25 Wis.-Superior
2 vs. North Central
Sat 07 May
Final Baseball
16 Wis.-Superior
12 vs. North Central
Sat 07 May
Men's Track & Field
8th UMAC Championship
Fri 06 May
Final - 8 innings Baseball
10 North Central
11 at Crown (Minn.)
Fri 06 May
Final Baseball
3 North Central
13 at Crown (Minn.)
Wed 04 May
Final - 7 innings Baseball
4 North Central
14 at Bethany Lutheran
Wed 04 May
Final - 7 innings Baseball
0 North Central
10 at Bethany Lutheran
Sat 30 Apr
Final - 7 innings Baseball
4 North Central
19 at Minn.-Morris
Sat 30 Apr
Final - 5 innings Softball
12 Wis.-Superior
1 vs. North Central
Sat 30 Apr
Final - 7 innings Baseball
0 North Central
19 at Minn.-Morris
Sat 30 Apr
Final - 5 innings Softball
9 Wis.-Superior
0 vs. North Central
Fri 29 Apr
Final Softball
6 North Central
7 at Bethany Lutheran
Fri 29 Apr
Final Softball
5 North Central
6 at Bethany Lutheran
Thu 28 Apr
Men's Track & Field
NTS Bolstorff Twilight
Tue 26 Apr
Final Softball
11 Northland
5 vs. North Central