NCAA Division IIII Central Regional

November 11, 2017


Results By Fast Finish Results www.fastfinishresults.com

Detail Team Results - Men

Men's 8k

Loras    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  53  Team Score (times):    2:06:34.2   Average Time: 25:18.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    129  Brien Nugent                    4            4        24:57.7      24:57.7      0:04.8
    2    130  Timothy Sevcik                  5            9        25:05.1      50:02.8      0:12.1
    3    131  Mason Tope                      6           15        25:12.8    1:15:15.7      0:19.9
    4    123  Justin Adams                   12           27        25:34.9    1:40:50.6      0:42.0
    5    132  Patrick Wolak                  26           53        25:43.6    2:06:34.2      0:50.6
    6    124  Jack Carroll                   29           82        25:48.9    2:32:23.2      0:56.0
    7    127  Preston Kauder                 47          129        26:12.8    2:58:36.1      1:19.9

Carleton    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  67  Team Score (times):    2:07:09.1   Average Time: 25:25.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     33  Donson Cook-Gallardo            2            2        24:52.9      24:52.9      0:00.0
    2     41  Matthew Wilkinson               9           11        25:21.5      50:14.5      0:28.6
    3     35  Cameron Meikle                 14           25        25:35.5    1:15:50.0      0:42.6
    4     36  Lucas Mueller                  19           44        25:37.5    1:41:27.5      0:44.6
    5     34  Tris Dodge                     23           67        25:41.5    2:07:09.1      0:48.5
    6     37  Hiroshi Nakajima               55          122        26:21.0    2:33:30.1      1:28.1
    7     39  Keenan Ronayne                119          241        27:28.5    3:00:58.6      2:35.5

Wartburg    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 100  Team Score (times):    2:07:54.8   Average Time: 25:34.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    261  Sam Pinkowski                   3            3        24:55.4      24:55.4      0:02.4
    2    259  Eli Kaczinski                  10           13        25:30.5      50:25.9      0:37.5
    3    262  Casey Roberts                  18           31        25:36.9    1:16:02.8      0:44.0
    4    255  Caleb Appleton                 25           56        25:43.2    1:41:46.1      0:50.3
    5    263  Joel Toppin                    44          100        26:08.6    2:07:54.8      1:15.7
    6    254  Ali Ali                        52          152        26:20.4    2:34:15.2      1:27.5
    7    260  Aaron O'Leary                  56          208        26:21.7    3:00:36.9      1:28.8

Nebraska Wesleyan    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 110  Team Score (times):    2:08:33.5   Average Time: 25:42.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    180  Jordan Wheeler                  7            7        25:16.8      25:16.8      0:23.9
    2    178  Andy Vasquez                   13           20        25:35.2      50:52.0      0:42.3
    3    174  Ash Gandul                     17           37        25:36.2    1:16:28.3      0:43.3
    4    171  Chad Berens                    33           70        25:58.6    1:42:26.9      1:05.7
    5    177  Clay Simpson                   40          110        26:06.6    2:08:33.5      1:13.6
    6    176  Trey Seibel                   106          216        27:07.9    2:35:41.5      2:15.0

Luther    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 159  Team Score (times):    2:09:27.0   Average Time: 25:53.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    134  Patrick Finnegan               24           24        25:42.8      25:42.8      0:49.8
    2    133  Erik Duethman                  27           51        25:45.1      51:27.9      0:52.2
    3    139  Luke Lumbar                    28           79        25:45.6    1:17:13.6      0:52.7
    4    138  Collin Kern                    39          118        26:06.5    1:43:20.1      1:13.5
    5    136  Isiah Herout                   41          159        26:06.9    2:09:27.0      1:13.9
    6    135  Bryce Hefty                    58          217        26:25.8    2:35:52.8      1:32.9
    7    140  Hunter Prueger                 70          287        26:38.9    3:02:31.8      1:46.0

Cornell College    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 200  Team Score (times):    2:10:13.3   Average Time: 26:02.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     76  Mason Wicker                   15           15        25:35.9      25:35.9      0:43.0
    2     72  Cuyler Gabriel                 16           31        25:36.2      51:12.1      0:43.3
    3     70  Austin Bach                    21           52        25:40.2    1:16:52.4      0:47.3
    4     77  Caleb Wilson                   37           89        26:03.4    1:42:55.9      1:10.5
    5     75  Matt Stoll                    111          200        27:17.3    2:10:13.3      2:24.4
    6     71  Gabe Esser                    120          320        27:28.7    2:37:42.0      2:35.7
    7     79  Paul Zemba                    150          470        28:27.9    3:06:10.0      3:35.0

St. Olaf    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 224  Team Score (times):    2:10:41.8   Average Time: 26:08.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    231  Keith Ketola                    8            8        25:17.4      25:17.4      0:24.5
    2    233  Thomas Lerdall                 35           43        25:59.1      51:16.6      1:06.2
    3    236  Paul Timm                      54           97        26:20.8    1:17:37.4      1:27.8
    4    232  Alec Kirtley                   61          158        26:28.2    1:44:05.7      1:35.3
    5    228  Justin Furcich                 66          224        26:36.1    2:10:41.8      1:43.2
    6    234  Andrew Plumb                   79          303        26:45.5    2:37:27.4      1:52.6
    7    227  William Anderson               85          388        26:51.3    3:04:18.7      1:58.4

St. John's (Minn.)    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 251  Team Score (times):    2:11:24.4   Average Time: 26:16.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    220  Matthew Burgstahler            30           30        25:52.5      25:52.5      0:59.6
    2    223  Keegan Conrad                  51           81        26:19.5      52:12.1      1:26.6
    3    222  Tremayne Collins               53          134        26:20.6    1:18:32.7      1:27.6
    4    225  James Mathison                 57          191        26:23.9    1:44:56.7      1:31.0
    5    218  Henry Boettcher                60          251        26:27.7    2:11:24.4      1:34.7
    6    217  Dan Allen                      64          315        26:34.3    2:37:58.7      1:41.3
    7    224  Kevin Lamb                     71          386        26:39.1    3:04:37.9      1:46.2

Central College    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 261  Team Score (times):    2:10:48.4   Average Time: 26:09.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     43  Mark Fairley                    1            1        24:52.9      24:52.9      0:00.0
    2     47  Tanner Rathje                  11           12        25:33.6      50:26.6      0:40.7
    3     49  Jordan Toomey                  63           75        26:30.9    1:16:57.5      1:37.9
    4     45  Preston Kizer                  89          164        26:53.3    1:43:50.8      2:00.4
    5     42  Taylor Donner                  97          261        26:57.5    2:10:48.4      2:04.5
    6     46  Kyle Pape                      98          359        26:57.5    2:37:45.9      2:04.6
    7     48  Nate Sanders                  124          483        27:35.0    3:05:20.9      2:42.0

Simpson (Iowa)    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 263  Team Score (times):    2:11:26.7   Average Time: 26:17.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    214  Ian Mckenzie                   20           20        25:38.3      25:38.3      0:45.3
    2    216  Trey Thompson                  36           56        26:02.6      51:40.9      1:09.7
    3    210  Jonathan Facio                 45          101        26:09.5    1:17:50.4      1:16.6
    4    211  Kyle Hovey                     75          176        26:43.3    1:44:33.8      1:50.3
    5    208  Tyler Combs                    87          263        26:52.9    2:11:26.7      1:59.9
    6    212  Levi Lefebure                  91          354        26:54.9    2:38:21.6      2:01.9
    7    215  Seth Nostrala                 107          461        27:10.5    3:05:32.1      2:17.6

St. Thomas (Minn.)    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 275  Team Score (times):    2:11:56.1   Average Time: 26:23.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    253  Karl Wachter                   32           32        25:56.7      25:56.7      1:03.7
    2    251  Parker Rosenau                 49           81        26:18.5      52:15.2      1:25.6
    3    244  Adam Berkowitz                 62          143        26:29.4    1:18:44.6      1:36.4
    4    247  Scott Helstad                  65          208        26:34.9    1:45:19.6      1:42.0
    5    245  Andrew Fritz                   67          275        26:36.5    2:11:56.1      1:43.5
    6    248  Collin Kiley                   92          367        26:55.7    2:38:51.9      2:02.8
    7    246  Seth Glidewell                 95          462        26:57.1    3:05:49.0      2:04.1

Gustavus Adolphus    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 371  Team Score (times):    2:13:22.8   Average Time: 26:40.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    111  Andrew Stumbo                  38           38        26:03.9      26:03.9      1:11.0
    2    107  Nick Kerbeshian                69          107        26:37.5      52:41.5      1:44.6
    3    106  Brennan Gustafson              74          181        26:42.5    1:19:24.0      1:49.6
    4    110  Ryley Sandberg                 86          267        26:51.9    1:46:16.0      1:59.0
    5    112  Alex Wischnack                104          371        27:06.8    2:13:22.8      2:13.9
    6    108  Ben Madigan                   114          485        27:24.1    2:40:47.0      2:31.2
    7    105  Jeremy Gilbertson             132          617        27:46.4    3:08:33.4      2:53.4

Bethel (Minn.)    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 389  Team Score (times):    2:13:41.2   Average Time: 26:44.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     16  Tyler Bethke                   59           59        26:26.3      26:26.3      1:33.3
    2     19  Connor Haugen                  78          137        26:45.4      53:11.7      1:52.5
    3     18  Josh Halverson                 81          218        26:46.2    1:19:58.0      1:53.3
    4     20  David Huffman                  83          301        26:49.8    1:46:47.9      1:56.9
    5     23  Ezekiel Lelinga                88          389        26:53.3    2:13:41.2      2:00.3
    6     21  Taylor Huffman                 90          479        26:54.0    2:40:35.2      2:01.1

Hamline    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 390  Team Score (times):    2:14:01.0   Average Time: 26:48.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    115  Fernando Benitez               42           42        26:06.9      26:06.9      1:13.9
    2    117  Frank Gustafson                46           88        26:12.4      52:19.3      1:19.5
    3    120  Kyle Mehrhof                   50          138        26:18.5    1:18:37.9      1:25.6
    4    116  Tony Duchenes                 117          255        27:27.8    1:46:05.8      2:34.9
    5    119  Sam Jewson                    135          390        27:55.2    2:14:01.0      3:02.3
    6    121  Ben Roen                      154          544        28:43.1    2:42:44.1      3:50.1
    7    122  Tommy Rusco                   157          701        28:48.8    3:11:32.9      3:55.8

St. Scholastica    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 424  Team Score (times):    2:14:23.3   Average Time: 26:52.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    237  Isaac Boedigheimer             22           22        25:41.0      25:41.0      0:48.1
    2    238  Easton Foss                    31           53        25:54.1      51:35.2      1:01.2
    3    241  Cam Pearson                   109          162        27:12.5    1:18:47.7      2:19.6
    4    243  Ryan Steger                   126          288        27:39.8    1:46:27.6      2:46.9
    5    239  Izaak Juenemann               136          424        27:55.7    2:14:23.3      3:02.8
    6    242  McEwan Rodefeld               137          561        27:57.2    2:42:20.6      3:04.2
    7    240  Sawyer Morgan                 160          721        28:57.9    3:11:18.5      4:05.0

Grinnell    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 435  Team Score (times):    2:14:18.9   Average Time: 26:51.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    104  Jackson Schulte                72           72        26:40.8      26:40.8      1:47.9
    2    102  Matthew Lieberman              80          152        26:45.9      53:26.8      1:53.0
    3    101  John Lennon                    82          234        26:47.7    1:20:14.5      1:54.8
    4    103  Matthew Phipps                 96          330        26:57.2    1:47:11.8      2:04.3
    5     97  Lucas Chamberland             105          435        27:07.1    2:14:18.9      2:14.2
    6    100  Daniel Krewson                122          557        27:32.1    2:41:51.0      2:39.1
    7     99  Joshua Jensen                 141          698        28:12.5    3:10:03.6      3:19.6

Concordia-Moorhead    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 484  Team Score (times):    2:15:03.1   Average Time: 27:00.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     69  Eric Wicklund                  76           76        26:44.7      26:44.7      1:51.8
    2     62  Munir Isahak                   94          170        26:56.8      53:41.5      2:03.8
    3     65  Erik Larson                   101          271        27:00.5    1:20:42.1      2:07.6
    4     68  Nick Solheim                  103          374        27:04.4    1:47:46.6      2:11.5
    5     64  Noah Kneeskern                110          484        27:16.4    2:15:03.1      2:23.5
    6     67  Brandon Quibell               128          612        27:40.9    2:42:44.0      2:48.0
    7     61  Connor Haugrud                159          771        28:57.4    3:11:41.5      4:04.5

Macalester    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 497  Team Score (times):    2:15:29.5   Average Time: 27:05.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    143  Chris Boranian                 48           48        26:14.8      26:14.8      1:21.9
    2    147  Spencer Grant                 100          148        26:58.8      53:13.7      2:05.8
    3    144  James Doherty                 112          260        27:19.4    1:20:33.1      2:26.5
    4    148  Peter Jarka-Sellers           116          376        27:25.7    1:47:58.9      2:32.8
    5    149  Adrian Johnson                121          497        27:30.5    2:15:29.5      2:37.6
    6    152  Edwin Reyes Herrera           131          628        27:42.9    2:43:12.4      2:49.9

Wis.-Superior    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 499  Team Score (times):    2:15:39.9   Average Time: 27:07.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    264  Rand Bieri                     68           68        26:37.3      26:37.3      1:44.3
    2    272  Sam Smith                      84          152        26:50.4      53:27.7      1:57.5
    3    273  Evan Walpole                  102          254        27:03.1    1:20:30.8      2:10.1
    4    268  Harrison Hirsch               118          372        27:28.3    1:47:59.2      2:35.4
    5    265  Alex Binfet                   127          499        27:40.6    2:15:39.9      2:47.7
    6    266  Edward Carlson                130          629        27:42.7    2:43:22.7      2:49.8
    7    269  Zachary Mazurek               152          781        28:39.7    3:12:02.4      3:46.7

Martin Luther    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 526  Team Score (times):    2:18:22.0   Average Time: 27:40.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    156  Ryan Gurgel                    34           34        25:59.1      25:59.1      1:06.1
    2    153  Ben Bitter                     73          107        26:41.3      52:40.4      1:48.4
    3    162  Justin Wilkens                 93          200        26:56.7    1:19:37.2      2:03.8
    4    155  Ethan Carter                  158          358        28:49.2    1:48:26.4      3:56.3
    5    158  Jacob Melso                   168          526        29:55.5    2:18:22.0      5:02.6
    6    154  Josh Brands                   172          698        30:03.3    2:48:25.3      5:10.4
    7    160  Caleb VonDeylen               175          873        30:56.2    3:19:21.6      6:03.3

Saint Mary's (Minn.)    Finish Position -    21

  Team Score (places): 577  Team Score (times):    2:17:50.8   Average Time: 27:34.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    204  Austin O'Hare                  43           43        26:06.9      26:06.9      1:14.0
    2    200  Brandon Krogman               113          156        27:20.2      53:27.2      2:27.3
    3    201  Jordan Malikowski             138          294        27:59.5    1:21:26.7      3:06.6
    4    205  Isaiah Olsem                  139          433        28:07.3    1:49:34.1      3:14.4
    5    199  Ben Borash                    144          577        28:16.7    2:17:50.8      3:23.7
    6    202  Jonathon Meaden               149          726        28:26.3    2:46:17.2      3:33.4
    7    203  Tanner Moris                  162          888        29:09.7    3:15:26.9      4:16.7

Minnesota-Morris    Finish Position -    22

  Team Score (places): 617  Team Score (times):    2:18:11.0   Average Time: 27:38.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    168  Tyler Sassenberg               99           99        26:57.9      26:57.9      2:04.9
    2    167  David Roanhorse               115          214        27:24.4      54:22.3      2:31.5
    3    163  Raymond Abraham               125          339        27:37.5    1:21:59.9      2:44.6
    4    164  Ryan Anderson                 133          472        27:51.6    1:49:51.6      2:58.7
    5    165  Benjamin Barnack              145          617        28:19.3    2:18:11.0      3:26.4
    6    169  Andrew Stanek                 151          768        28:35.0    2:46:46.0      3:42.1
    7    166  Edmund Cease                  165          933        29:26.0    3:16:12.1      4:33.1

Coe    Finish Position -    23

  Team Score (places): 694  Team Score (times):    2:24:55.5   Average Time: 28:59.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     53  Nathan Haerr                   77           77        26:44.9      26:44.9      1:51.9
    2     55  McCoy Meshach                 123          200        27:32.8      54:17.7      2:39.9
    3     56  Ben Nelson                    147          347        28:23.6    1:22:41.3      3:30.6
    4     50  Caleb Blevins                 166          513        29:46.7    1:52:28.0      4:53.7
    5     52  Jacob Feldman                 181          694        32:27.4    2:24:55.5      7:34.5
    6     54  Ryley McMahen                 189          883        34:18.6    2:59:14.1      9:25.6

Dubuque    Finish Position -    24

  Team Score (places): 695  Team Score (times):    2:20:50.6   Average Time: 28:10.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     89  Dalton Moore                  108          108        27:12.0      27:12.0      2:19.1
    2     88  Jacob Heitter                 140          248        28:09.7      55:21.8      3:16.8
    3     94  Joseph Tobin                  146          394        28:21.9    1:23:43.7      3:28.9
    4     92  Brandon Sindt                 148          542        28:24.4    1:52:08.1      3:31.4
    5     91  Tavian Rumple                 153          695        28:42.5    2:20:50.6      3:49.6
    6     87  Joel Avila                    188          883        34:04.0    2:54:54.7      9:11.1

Augsburg    Finish Position -    25

  Team Score (places): 768  Team Score (times):    2:23:50.8   Average Time: 28:46.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1      5  Ryan Moore                    142          142        28:13.6      28:13.6      3:20.7
    2      7  Isaac Tade                    143          285        28:14.1      56:27.8      3:21.2
    3      1  Benjamin Erickson             156          441        28:48.6    1:25:16.4      3:55.7
    4      3  William McLeer                163          604        29:12.1    1:54:28.6      4:19.2
    5      4  Greg Miller                   164          768        29:22.2    2:23:50.8      4:29.3
    6      6  Yasir Said                    184          952        32:41.0    2:56:31.8      7:48.0

Bethany Lutheran    Finish Position -    26

  Team Score (places): 801  Team Score (times):    2:26:50.6   Average Time: 29:22.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     14  Benjamin Tweit                134          134        27:54.0      27:54.0      3:01.1
    2     12  Stefan Prince                 161          295        29:08.2      57:02.3      4:15.3
    3      8  Nathan Birr                   167          462        29:54.0    1:26:56.3      5:01.1
    4     10  Zach Dantzman                 169          631        29:57.0    1:56:53.3      5:04.0
    5      9  Jae Carlson                   170          801        29:57.2    2:26:50.6      5:04.3
    6     13  Samuel Retz                   179          980        31:52.6    2:58:43.2      6:59.7

North Central (Minn.)    Finish Position -    27

  Team Score (places): 817  Team Score (times):    2:31:00.4   Average Time: 30:12.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    181  Kedric Brantner               129          129        27:41.9      27:41.9      2:48.9
    2    183  Kaleb Gunderson               155          284        28:47.6      56:29.5      3:54.7
    3    184  Austin Hagemeister            174          458        30:46.3    1:27:15.9      5:53.4
    4    185  Daniel Morgenstern            177          635        31:08.3    1:58:24.3      6:15.4
    5    182  Brody Elg                     182          817        32:36.1    2:31:00.4      7:43.2

Buena Vista    Finish Position -    28

  Team Score (places): 893  Team Score (times):    2:38:26.7   Average Time: 31:41.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     28  Cameron Kaltschnee            173          173        30:23.4      30:23.4      5:30.4
    2     29  Zach Kenny                    176          349        31:00.0    1:01:23.4      6:07.0
    3     30  Alex Loerts                   178          527        31:28.6    1:32:52.1      6:35.7
    4     32  Blake Patten                  180          707        32:21.3    2:05:13.4      7:28.3
    5     27  Josh Garcia                   186          893        33:13.3    2:38:26.7      8:20.4
    6     25  Kevin Blaha-Polson            192         1085        38:13.4    3:16:40.2     13:20.5

Northland    Finish Position -    29

  Team Score (places): 916  Team Score (times):    2:43:46.4   Average Time: 32:45.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    188  Alec Drachenberg              171          171        30:03.1      30:03.1      5:10.2
    2    189  Aidan Johan                   183          354        32:37.0    1:02:40.2      7:44.1
    3    192  SAM McPHERSON                 185          539        33:05.9    1:35:46.1      8:12.9
    4    190  Andy Kasun                    187          726        33:19.1    2:09:05.2      8:26.2
    5    186  AUSTIN DODGE                  190          916        34:41.2    2:43:46.4      9:48.3
    6    187  TYLER DODGE                   191         1107        34:55.9    3:18:42.4     10:03.0

Crown    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     80  Mylon Anderson              Less Than  5           30:02.4      30:02.4      5:09.5
    2     82  Michael Elmhorst            Less Than  5           32:16.8    1:02:19.3      7:23.9
    3     81  David Chae                  Less Than  5           36:04.2    1:38:23.5     11:11.2
    4     84  Drew Ramos                  Less Than  5           37:31.5    2:15:55.0     12:38.5

Northwestern (Minn.)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    196  Jackson Peterson            Less Than  5           26:48.5      26:48.5      1:55.6
    2    195  Eric Melendez               Less Than  5           28:50.5      55:39.1      3:57.6
    3    193  Dillon Clark                Less Than  5           30:49.9    1:26:29.0      5:56.9
    4    194  Peter Harris                Less Than  5           31:53.0    1:58:22.0      7:00.1